Analystes en vibration certifiés

NOM DE FAMILLE PRÉNOM CHAPITRE NIVEAU
Anderson Brandon AB Category I
Bélanger Eric QC Category I
Bhadekar Anand AB Category I
Braga Alexis QC Category I
Butler Jeff AB Category I
Desgagne Simon QC Category I
DeVenney Marty ATL. Category I
Ferguson Lee ON Category I
Flowers Patrick ATL. Category I
Funk Troy AB Category I
Furlotte Kevin ATL. Category I
Gaudreault Guy QC Category I
Goli Chinna AB Category I
Guest Scott AB Category I
Jeffrey Brent AB Category I
Klein Ralph ON Category I
Legacy Barry ATL. Category I
Leroux Martin QC Category I
Lindberg Tyson AB Category I
Maillet Natasha ATL. Category I
Menard Eric QC Category I
Miciu Traian ON Category I
Myrden Matthew ATL. Category I
North Quinton AB Category I
Paquet Mario QC Category I
Parlowe Christopher ON Category I
Perry Bill AB Category I
Russell Maria ATL. Category I
Scheerer Michael ON Category I
Shang Yuhui AB Category I
Singh Aman AB Category I
Singh Ravi ON Category I
Sjodin Gilroy AB Category I
Turner Matthew ON Category I
Ulan-Kritberg Christopher AB Category I
van de kerckhove douglas AB Category I
Walton Mike ATL. Category I
Ali Andrew ON Category II
Amirault Andy ATL. Category II
Arsenault Christopher ATL. Category II
Aspilcueta Monroy Mauricio QC Category II
Beaulieu Mark QC Category II
Berlinguette Mattieu QC Category II
Bhachu Shamsher BC Category II
Bordeleau Ghislain QC Category II
BOUAZZA ABID KAMEL QC Category II
Bourgault Yves QC Category II
Bourgoin Denis ATL. Category II
Boyer Alec QC Category II
Breton Guillaume QC Category II
Brooks Jordan Lee ATL. Category II
Brouillette Ghislain QC Category II
Carroll David ON Category II
Chambers Aaron AB Category II
Champagne Francois ON Category II
Choi Shui AB Category II
Choy Mervyn ON Category II
Cote Mario QC Category II
Côté Daniel QC Category II
Coubès Julien QC Category II
Courchesne Steve QC Category II
Dayon Leonardo AB Category II
Deschenes Yanick ATL. Category II
Deschenes Jason QC Category II
Desrochers Philippe QC Category II
Diaz Marco QC Category II
Dorwart Les AB Category II
Drolet-Corneau Raphael QC Category II
Dufour Daniel QC Category II
Dugas Andrew ATL. Category II
Firth Matt ATL. Category II
Fischer David ATL. Category II
Fortin Karl QC Category II
Gagne Dave QC Category II
Gagnon Sylvain QC Category II
Gariepy Michel QC Category II
Geddes James AB Category II
Genest Mathieu QC Category II
Gilbert Mathieu QC Category II
Ginevra Vito ON Category II
Glencross Gilmour ATL. Category II
Goupil André QC Category II
Graham Eldon AB Category II
Green David ON Category II
Guay Pierre-Luc QC Category II
Guerette Marc ATL. Category II
Haderer Olivier QC Category II
Hall Lee ATL. Category II
Hannan Corey ATL. Category II
Harper James ATL. Category II
Hawkins Emerson ON Category II
Heit Dylan AB Category II
Hicks M.G. ATL. Category II
Hodge Josh ON Category II
Horst Wayne ON Category II
Hosegood Jonathon AB Category II
Houle Alain QC Category II
Hoyi Parfait ON Category II
Huang Yufei Daniel AB Category II
Hydamaka Dustin AB Category II
Jodoin Alexandre QC Category II
Johnson Darwin AB Category II
Khangura Dilpreet ON Category II
Knox Patrick ATL. Category II
Kotia Alkesh AB Category II
Kryzhenovskiy Stanislav AB Category II
Labar Derek BC Category II
Lafleur François QC Category II
Lakshmanan Chenrayan AB Category II
Lapierre Dominic QC Category II
Laporte Alain QC Category II
Layton Jill ATL. Category II
Leclerc Loui QC Category II
Leduc Martin QC Category II
Lemieux Eric QC Category II
Lévesque David QC Category II
Lord Michael ATL. Category II
MacFadyen James ATL. Category II
MacInnis Shawn ATL. Category II
MacInnis Daniel R. ATL. Category II
MacIvor Taylor ATL. Category II
MacKenzie John AB Category II
Masoumian Mohsen ATL. Category II
Matchett Donald AB Category II
McCullagh Mike AB Category II
Milhomme Jean-Charles QC Category II
Morin Charles QC Category II
Morrissey Joshua ATL. Category II
Nollet Guy QC Category II
Odugbesan Olabode AB Category II
Paiement Stéphane QC Category II
Poirier Greg AB Category II
Poirier Gratien QC Category II
Provost Stephan QC Category II
Racine Hugo QC Category II
Reyes Rosana QC Category II
Rodriguez Antonio ON Category II
Rolland Hans QC Category II
Sabah Behshad ON Category II
Sabourin Thierry QC Category II
Sassi Sadok ON Category II
Schell Robert ON Category II
Simard Billy QC Category II
Soares Mathieu QC Category II
Steeves Marc ATL. Category II
Stewart Ryan ON Category II
St-Laurent Josee QC Category II
Tacherone Karam QC Category II
Tardif Alain QC Category II
Thibeault France QC Category II
Tittley Francis QC Category II
Togbé Jean QC Category II
Toor Simar AB Category II
Trahan Jonathan QC Category II
Ubovic Miroslav ON Category II
Ward George ATL. Category II
West Brennan ATL. Category II
West Michael ATL. Category II
Whiffen Brandon QC Category II
Whitney Dean ATL. Category II
Wild Brad AB Category II
Wong Felice ON Category II
Wu Zuohua ON Category II
Agnew Stephen ATL. Category III
Akitt Grant ON Category III
Appelt Lloyd AB Category III
Bursey Walter ATL. Category III
Caissie Gilles AB Category III
Chin Yut James ON Category III
Costain Andrew ATL. Category III
Crealock Nathan ATL. Category III
Denni-Fiberesima Dumo AB Category III
Duncan Tracy AB Category III
Durocher Alexandre QC Category III
Dusener Richard L. AB Category III
French John BC Category III
Gauthier Alexandre QC Category III
Holmes Matthew ATL. Category III
Jong Matthew AB Category III
Kazi Hassan ON Category III
Keith Ken ATL. Category III
Laforge Michel QC Category III
Lanthier Gilles QC Category III
Lavallee Louis QC Category III
Léger André QC Category III
MacInnis Donnie ATL. Category III
Marks Duane ATL. Category III
McArthur Keith BC Category III
McInnis Jason ATL. Category III
Orchard Dora ATL. Category III
Ostergard Colin BC Category III
Periasamy Dan ON Category III
Pidskalny Jared AB Category III
Provost Francis QC Category III
Ramaroson Francky QC Category III
Robert Jean-Marc QC Category III
Roberts Chris BC Category III
Roszko George AB Category III
Rowan Danny AB Category III
Schentag Ryley AB Category III
Scott Charles ATL. Category III
Seguin Karl QC Category III
Sherrard John ATL. Category III
Shoup Mark AB Category III
Spina Dino ON Category III
Vachon Normand QC Category III
Watling John ON Category III
Wolczyk Stanley ON Category III
Pattantyus Janos QC Category IV